Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Nov 15 | - |
@
Rogers
|
Buffalo Arena
|
3:30 PM CST |
Fri Nov 15 | - |
@
St. Louis Park
|
Buffalo Civic Center, County Road 134 Northeast, Buffalo, MN, USA
|
6:00 PM CST |
Thu Nov 21 | - |
Apple Valley
|
Hopkins Pavilion
|
7:00 PM CST |
Tue Nov 26 | - |
@
Minneapolis
|
Parade Ice Garden, Kenwood Parkway, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
7:00 PM CST |
Sat Nov 30 | - |
@
Spring Lake Park
|
Fogerty Ice Arena, Lincoln Street Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
7:30 PM CST |
Tue Dec 3 | - |
Roseville
|
Hopkins Pavilion
|
7:00 PM CST |
Tue Dec 10 | - |
South West Christian
|
Hopkins Pavilion
|
7:00 PM CST |
Thu Dec 12 | - |
@
New Prague
|
New Prague Community Center, 12th Street Northwest, New Prague, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST |
Tue Dec 17 | - |
@
Chanhassen
|
Victoria ice arena
|
7:00 PM CST |
Thu Dec 19 | - |
Bloomington Kennedy
|
Hopkins Pavilion
|
7:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 21 | - |
@
Armstrong
|
New Hope Ice Arena, Louisiana Avenue North, New Hope, MN, USA
|
7:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 28 | - |
@
New Prague
|
Doug Woog Arena, 6th Street South, South St Paul, MN, USA
|
4:00 PM CST |
Mon Dec 30 | - |
@
Eagen
|
Doug Woog Arena, 6th Street South, South Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
4:30 PM CST |
Tue Dec 31 | - |
@
Hastings
|
Doug Woog Arena, 6th Street South, South Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
12:00 PM CST |
Thu Jan 2 | - |
@
Shakopee
|
Shakopee Ice Arena, Fuller Street South, Shakopee, MN, USA
|
7:00 PM CST |
Fri Jan 10 | - |
@
Hibbing-Chisholm
|
Hibbing Memorial Arena
|
7:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 11 | - |
@
Virginia
|
Miners Memorial Building, South 9th Avenue West, Virginia, MN, USA
|
3:00 PM CST |
Tue Jan 14 | - |
@
St. Louis Park
|
St. Louis Park Rec Center, Monterey Drive, St. Louis Park, MN, USA
|
7:00 PM CST |
Tue Jan 21 | - |
Minneapolis
|
Hopkins Pavilion
|
7:00 PM CST |
Thu Jan 23 | - |
Buffalo
|
Hopkins Pavilion
|
7:00 PM CST |
Tue Jan 28 | - |
Osseo
|
Pavilion
|
7:00 PM CST |
Thu Jan 30 | - |
@
Dodge County
|
Dodge county Ice Arena
|
7:00 PM CST |
Tue Feb 4 | - |
@
Minnehaha Academy
|
Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - 4200 West River Parkway, Minneapolis, MN
|
7:00 PM CST |
Fri Feb 7 | - |
Providence Academy
|
Hopkins Pavilion
|
7:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 8 | - |
@
St Michael-Albertville
|
St. Michael-Albertville Middle School East, Naber Avenue Northeast, Saint Michael, MN, USA
|
7:00 PM CST |
Wed Feb 12 | - |
Anoka
|
Pavilion
|
7:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 15 | - |
@
Rogers
|
Rogers Ice Arena
|
7:00 PM CST |
Thu Feb 20 | - |
@
Blake
|
Blake School Ice Arena, Blake Road South, Hopkins, MN, USA
|
7:00 PM CST |